| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/12
2 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 197/04
2 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
2 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/08
3 131338 Kresten S V Skaarup Århus Riffelskytte klub 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/03
2 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 190/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 184/01
2 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 174/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/06
2 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/03
3 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 195/05
4 90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening 195/01
5 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10
2 132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/07
3 106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds 197/05
4 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 195/06
5 25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03
6 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 193/04
7 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds 192/03
2 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 192/02
3 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 190/04
4 18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 188/02
5 81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 187/02
6 Samsø Skytteforening 185/02
7 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 185/00
8 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 175/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/06
2 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/04

Til toppen