Hyggeturnering 3. Runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134566 Anna-Maj Kromann Nikolajsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132846 Chris Albæk Poulsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132852 Emma Shulltz Thomsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132880 Oskar Schultz Thomsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136852 Anne-Kathrine Zola Jensen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136880 Kristian Larsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134662 Mikkel Wilhem Emborg Assentoft Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132884 Simon Buchtrup Søby Assentoft Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening VS1 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
132842 Asbjørn Bernberg Assentoft Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132877 Ole Rubek Assentoft Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
132879 Oliver Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
24588 Bjarne Hembo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
72337 Svend Aage Jaquet VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125867 Mathias Møller Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131389 Oliver Thomassen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129088 Bjarne Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133418 Emanuel Andreas Bruun Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136676 Christian Wolff Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136667 Mikkel Løvaas Andersson Samsø Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133366 Mads Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128108 Simon Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136757 Valdemar Bar Olsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133410 Poul Gulstad Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131338 Kresten S V Skaarup Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen