| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 200/10 200/09 400/19
2 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/15 199/07 399/22

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/09 200/08 400/17
2 123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening 195/01 196/05 391/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137355 Lærke Bruun Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening 196/04 193/02 389/06
2 137352 Gustav Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening 194/03 192/01 386/04
3 132191 Marcus Holm Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 190/01 191/04 381/05
4 137351 Merle Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening 190/02 189/00 379/02
5 137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 190/00 187/00 377/00
6 135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening 167/01 176/00 343/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/07 200/13 400/20
2 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/10 200/09 400/19
3 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 200/04 200/08 400/12
4 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/05 200/08 399/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 199/07 198/05 397/12
2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/05 198/05 396/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/05 197/03 394/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 188/03 189/01 377/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 199/11 200/09 399/20

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/08 198/05 397/13
2 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 196/07 200/08 396/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 200/04 199/05 399/09
2 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07 199/07 398/14
3 49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
4 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 198/05 198/05 396/10
5 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/05 197/05 396/10
6 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/05 197/05 395/10
7 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 197/06 197/03 394/09
8 49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening 196/05 194/03 390/08
9 49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 191/03 196/02 387/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137749 Kirsten Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 191/01 188/01 379/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/15
2 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 200/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/09
2 123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening 195/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137355 Lærke Bruun Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening 196/04
2 137352 Gustav Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening 194/03
3 137351 Merle Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening 190/02
4 132191 Marcus Holm Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 190/01
5 137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 190/00
6 135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening 167/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/10
2 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/07
3 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 200/04
4 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 199/07
2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 188/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 199/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/08
2 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 196/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 200/04
2 49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening 199/07
2 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07
4 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/05
5 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 198/05
5 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/05
7 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 197/06
8 49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening 196/05
9 49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 137749 Kirsten Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 191/01

Til toppen