| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 295/97 294/99 589/196

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 284/96 282/93 566/189
2 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 279/93 286/97 565/190
3 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 274/91 280/95 554/186
4 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 278/91 272/90 550/181
5 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 268/91 269/90 537/181

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 272/89 279/94 551/183
2 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 271/87 270/90 541/177
3 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 270/91 260/90 530/181
4 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 268/90 261/83 529/173
5 85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening 261/87 266/91 527/178

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 243/76 257/87 500/163

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 295/97

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 284/96
2 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 279/93
3 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 278/91
4 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 274/91
5 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 268/91
6 50309 Andreas Kristensen Særslev Skytteforening 254/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 272/89
2 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 271/87
3 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 270/91
4 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 268/90
5 85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening 261/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 243/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 50425 Kaare Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 216/71
2 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 188/74

Til toppen