Lillebæltsskydning 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137717 Kaya Grevelund Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137717 Kaya Grevelund Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137328 Mathias hegnsgaard Leshøtt Særslev Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137328 Mathias hegnsgaard Leshøtt Særslev Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132192 Oliver Lauridsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133029 Phillip Lauridsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137736 Nicolai Tolstrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137736 Nicolai Tolstrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137620 Thor Helding Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
137620 Thor Helding Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132192 Oliver Lauridsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133029 Phillip Lauridsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131013 Laurits Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
136765 Magnus b b Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136765 Magnus b b Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123594 Thomas Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
123594 Thomas Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137687 Bendt Hvidkjær Særslev Skytteforening VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137687 Bendt Hvidkjær Særslev Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131013 Laurits Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen