Lillebæltsskydning 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137355 Lærke Bruun Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137355 Lærke Bruun Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137352 Gustav Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137352 Gustav Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132191 Marcus Holm Andersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132191 Marcus Holm Andersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137351 Merle Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137351 Merle Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137749 Kirsten Andersen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137749 Kirsten Andersen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen