Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Lapua Cup - 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tingsted Skytteforening
Tuse Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Ølstykke Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
53723
Mikkel Villadsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
129884
Mathilde Schlûnsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94795
Anna Skade Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112824
Victoria Conradsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126481
Lau Valsgaard Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106628
Kim Lyng Knudsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117858
Christian Abildgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123560
Jakob Andersson
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96807
Sara Hvidberg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VS1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125156
Daniel Ravn
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
60116
Nicolai Andersen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
122743
Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127050
Peter Schmidt
Tuse Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
90829
Jonas Olsen
Tuse Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133776
Mikkel Henriksen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111722
Line Munk-Knudsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
53644
Miriam K. Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117954
Jonas Stryhn
Tingsted Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
96141
Allan Stryhn
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101056
Børge Jørgensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127729
Bjarke Balcer
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
55571
Birthe Holm Thomsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
VS2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
122736
Tobias Hedemann
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
124022
Sandra Hintze
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115457
Kasper Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
100365
Natashia Mwanje Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
55409
Nikolaj Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
57407
Susanne Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
55532
Gitte Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
57411
Sigurd Bohl Jensen
Tuse Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
61820
Natasja Emilie Buchholdt
Ølstykke Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
80548
Louise Bendix
Ølstykke Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
69461
Inge Rusbjerg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
130774
Asger Larsen Kürstein
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117645
Jacob Bjerre Cordtz
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
69376
Morten Remsted
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127552
Kalle Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49392
Camilla Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VS2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127551
Frederikke Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VS1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen