Landsdel turnering 2.omg 2018-19 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128258 Sylwester Østergård Thomsen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69654 Kurt Breddam Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
66367 Per Holm Frese Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86172 Søren Lindow Rådhusets Idrætsforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120483 Mads Aagaard Junker Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120483 Mads Aagaard Junker Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen