Muslinge stævnet, Løgstør (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
137901 Michael Andersen Støvring Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137902 Magnus Andersen Støvring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131608 Lars Sommer Støvring Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99987 Marck Andersen Støvring Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137204 Joakim Sin Fink Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137204 Joakim Sin Fink Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130102 Anni Lund Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130102 Anni Lund Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137248 Bastian Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137248 Bastian Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137246 Alexander Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137246 Alexander Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131781 Lisa Weinreich Mertz Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131781 Lisa Weinreich Mertz Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen