| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 268/89 261/87 529/176

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 288/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 254/80
2 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 253/81
3 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 196/68

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 268/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 274/91
2 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 273/91
3 120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 268/92
4 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 267/93
5 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 258/85
6 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 249/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 253/80
2 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 249/87
3 19650 Kristian Lund Hansen Viborg Skytteforening 248/80
4 131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 235/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 137660 Martin Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 236/84
2 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 227/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 278/91
2 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 275/91
3 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 272/89
4 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 225/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 240/84
2 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 235/72
3 131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 203/67

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 268/90
2 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 267/88
3 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 261/87
4 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 259/86
5 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 257/90
6 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 253/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening 223/73
2 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 135/37

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 275/92

Til toppen