| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 273/92 267/93 540/185
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 259/93 262/94 521/187

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 240/74 247/80 487/154
2 124009 Sarah Fahnøe Roskilde Skytteforening 263/83 218/59 481/142
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 238/77 242/75 480/152

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 277/92 278/89 555/181
2 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 266/91 276/92 542/183
3 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 260/82 250/87 510/169
4 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 252/84 257/83 509/167
5 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 246/78 248/80 494/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 255/90 255/91 510/181
2 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 242/84 255/87 497/171
3 117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 226/70 235/83 461/153
4 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 204/55 233/73 437/128

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 273/94 281/94 554/188
2 60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 237/86 253/82 490/168

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 119569 Carsten Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening 237/73 260/86 497/159
2 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 251/85 230/74 481/159

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 273/92
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 259/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 124009 Sarah Fahnøe Roskilde Skytteforening 263/83
2 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 240/74
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 238/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 277/92
2 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 266/91
3 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 260/82
4 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 252/84
5 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 246/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 255/90
2 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 242/84
3 117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 226/70
4 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 204/55

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 273/94
2 60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 237/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 251/85
2 119569 Carsten Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening 237/73

Til toppen