| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 255/86 271/91 526/177

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 272/92
2 127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub 264/88
3 125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 244/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 132463 Anders Hasselager Hvorslev Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 229/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 31097 Lars Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 283/95
2 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 280/94
3 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 278/94
4 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 275/92
5 29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 272/92
6 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 264/88
7 123774 Klaus Kristian Bredholt Viborg Skytteforening 260/88
8 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 255/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 285/96
2 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 278/94
3 27502 Poul Hoffmann Skive Pistolklub 274/92
4 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 271/91
5 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 270/90
6 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 269/90
7 30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 268/90
8 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 256/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 272/92
2 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 267/90
3 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 264/88
3 22405 Mads Riis Gjern Skyttekreds 264/88
5 131264 Dan Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 262/88
6 131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 261/88
7 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 259/87
8 132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 257/86
9 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 256/86
10 19650 Kristian Lund Hansen Viborg Skytteforening 255/86
11 19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 247/83
12 102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening 246/82
13 27810 Poul Højgaard Jensen Skive Pistolklub 235/79
14 118456 Christina Lager Aulum Skytteforening 221/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 275/92
2 24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 248/84
3 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 231/77
4 84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 222/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 283/95
2 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 271/91
3 118451 Peter Bak Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds 269/90
4 125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 265/89
5 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 264/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 262/88
2 127462 Henrik Thorsø Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 261/88
3 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 250/83
4 134623 Frank Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening 249/84
5 129725 Palle Stegger Silkeborg Skyttekreds 248/84
6 104543 Erna Jensen Skive Pistolklub 245/82
6 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 245/82
8 124261 Per Michael Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 242/82
8 123322 Connie Rennemo Ulbjerg Skytteforening 242/82
10 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 239/80
11 82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 237/80
11 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 237/80
13 32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening 231/78
14 137135 Niels Bondgaard Gjern Skyttekreds 229/77
15 94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 228/76
16 24118 Teddy Madsen Gjern Skyttekreds 224/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 283/95
2 31021 Poul Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 280/94
3 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening 276/92
4 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 275/92
5 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 273/92
6 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 268/90
6 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 268/90
8 19748 Erik Hjorth Viborg Skytteforening 255/86
9 27884 Magnus Harritz Skive Pistolklub 251/84
10 30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 241/81
11 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 237/80
12 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 236/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 19730 Gunnar Mejlby Viborg Skytteforening 252/84
1 27817 Poul Poulsen Skive Pistolklub 252/84
3 12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 243/82
3 19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening 243/82
5 32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 241/81
6 12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 221/74
7 19087 Anker Olesen Viborg Skytteforening 208/70
8 118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 203/68
9 137517 Preben Vendelbo Gjern Skyttekreds 133/45

Til toppen