Ldt pistol 3. omgang 2018-19 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening V1H4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Jensen Hem Skytteforening V1H3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
124261 Per Michael Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
123322 Connie Rennemo Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
129725 Palle Stegger Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
118451 Peter Bak Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
137135 Niels Bondgaard Gjern Skyttekreds V2H2 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
127462 Henrik Thorsø Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds V2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
22405 Mads Riis Gjern Skyttekreds V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds V1H4 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
24118 Teddy Madsen Gjern Skyttekreds V2H2 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
137517 Preben Vendelbo Gjern Skyttekreds S2H2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V2H2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening S2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening V1H4 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening V2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1H3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
132463 Anders Hasselager Hvorslev Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1H4 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
27810 Poul Højgaard Jensen Skive Pistolklub V1H3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
27817 Poul Poulsen Skive Pistolklub S2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
104543 Erna Jensen Skive Pistolklub V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
27884 Magnus Harritz Skive Pistolklub S2H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
27502 Poul Hoffmann Skive Pistolklub V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub BK 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
134244 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening S2H2 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening S2H1 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
118456 Christina Lager Aulum Skytteforening V1H3 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening V1H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
134623 Frank Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
123774 Klaus Kristian Bredholt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
31097 Lars Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
131264 Dan Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
19748 Erik Hjorth Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
31021 Poul Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening S2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
19730 Gunnar Mejlby Viborg Skytteforening S2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
19087 Anker Olesen Viborg Skytteforening S2H2 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen