| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 200/09 200/08 400/17
2 128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 199/07 199/12 398/19
3 132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening 197/05 200/16 397/21
4 116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/08 200/05 397/13
5 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/12 198/13 397/25
6 121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/02 200/08 396/10
7 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 197/10 197/11 394/21
8 122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/10 196/06 394/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 200/09 199/12 399/21
2 131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 196/03 198/10 394/13
3 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 196/06 197/02 393/08
4 121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/05 197/07 392/12
5 128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 197/10 195/10 392/20
6 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 193/04 195/04 388/08
7 129972 Gustav Grønlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/03 184/06 376/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 185/02 192/03 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/09 198/07 396/16
2 104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/05 198/09 393/14
3 123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening 194/08 197/07 391/15
4 122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/02 190/00 381/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening 199/11 198/09 397/20
2 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening 197/05 199/11 396/16
3 131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening 196/07 199/06 395/13
4 123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening 196/07 199/05 395/12
5 116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/07 195/05 393/12
6 128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 193/02 193/03 386/05
7 132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening 190/01 193/02 383/03
8 127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/02 184/03 372/05
9 125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 182/01 188/01 370/02
10 135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 182/01 184/02 366/03
11 135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds 179/00 185/02 364/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/05 191/02 384/07
2 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 190/03 189/02 379/05
3 42652 Jørn Chr. Krogh Nordals Skyttekreds 185/02 193/02 378/04
4 42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 189/02 188/01 377/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 179/01 183/02 362/03
2 39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening 182/00 179/01 361/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 181/02 184/02 365/04
2 114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 174/00 179/00 353/00
3 107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 180/00 173/00 353/00
4 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 174/01 175/01 349/02
5 43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 174/02 174/01 348/03
6 127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 173/01 174/00 347/01
7 42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 167/00 176/00 343/00
8 20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening 171/00 172/01 343/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/06 196/05 395/11
2 87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening 198/04 196/05 394/09
3 39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening 194/04 196/04 390/08
4 43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening 191/01 192/05 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/03 197/07 393/10
2 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 196/05 196/03 392/08
3 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/05 198/11 390/16
4 84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening 197/08 193/01 390/09
5 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 190/03 199/09 389/12
6 104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/04 191/04 386/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/04 194/04 387/08
2 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/01 196/05 384/06
3 42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 181/00 181/09 362/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds 197/05 199/08 396/13
2 44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening 199/07 197/06 396/13
3 42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds 197/07 196/07 393/14
4 39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening 194/03 198/07 392/10
5 44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 196/05 196/05 392/10
6 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 195/04 194/07 389/11
7 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 195/02 192/03 387/05
8 42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 191/02 194/04 385/06
9 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 193/03 191/05 384/08
10 42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds 190/05 190/04 380/09
11 42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 190/02 187/04 377/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 194/04 199/05 393/09
2 44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds 196/05 197/09 393/14
3 44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 197/06 193/04 390/10
4 39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening 190/07 193/05 383/12
5 39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 186/02 190/00 376/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 200/09
2 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/12
3 128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 199/07
4 122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/10
5 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 197/10
6 116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/08
7 132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening 197/05
8 121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 200/09
2 128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 197/10
3 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 196/06
4 131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 196/03
5 121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/05
6 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 193/04
7 129972 Gustav Grønlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/09
2 104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/05
3 123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening 194/08
4 122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening 199/11
2 116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/07
3 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening 197/05
4 123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening 196/07
4 131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening 196/07
6 128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 193/02
7 132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening 190/01
8 127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/02
9 135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 182/01
9 125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 182/01
11 135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/05
2 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 190/03
3 42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 189/02
4 42652 Jørn Chr. Krogh Nordals Skyttekreds 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening 182/00
2 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 181/02
2 107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 180/00
3 43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 174/02
4 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 174/01
5 114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 174/00
6 127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 173/01
7 20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening 171/00
8 42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/06
2 87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening 198/04
3 39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening 194/04
4 43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening 197/08
2 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 196/05
3 127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/03
4 104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/04
5 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/05
6 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/04
2 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/01
3 42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening 199/07
2 42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds 197/07
3 44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds 197/05
4 44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 196/05
5 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 195/04
6 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 195/02
7 39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening 194/03
8 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 193/03
9 42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 191/02
10 42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds 190/05
11 42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 197/06
2 44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds 196/05
3 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 194/04
4 39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening 190/07
5 39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 186/02

Til toppen