LDF 15M (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
129972 Gustav Grønlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129972 Gustav Grønlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen