Landsdelsskydning 15 meter 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 104.5 104.5 Finale
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 104.0 104.0 Finale
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 103.6 103.6 Finale
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 102.4 102.4 Finale
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136006 Harley W. T. Bjørn Varde Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136006 Harley W. T. Bjørn Varde Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 104.5 104.5 Finale
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 105.2 105.2 Finale
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131072 Jeppe Ersgaard Jellinge Varde Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131072 Jeppe Ersgaard Jellinge Varde Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136746 Karoline Brandsborg Varde Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136746 Karoline Brandsborg Varde Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136744 Oline Glud Varde Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136744 Oline Glud Varde Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135850 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 103.2 103.2 Finale
135848 Kristian Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135848 Kristian Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135608 Kim Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 101.7 101.7 Finale
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 101.5 101.5 Finale
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 104.6 104.6 Finale
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 104.5 104.5 Finale
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 102.1 102.1 Finale
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 103.6 103.6 Finale
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127433 Heidi Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127433 Heidi Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127432 Tina Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127432 Tina Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 104.7 104.7 Finale
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen