| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 200/13 200/17 400/30
2 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/15 200/15 400/30
3 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/08 200/17 399/25
4 126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening 199/09 200/12 399/21
5 124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening 200/13 199/13 399/26
6 128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/12 198/06 398/18
7 131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i 199/06 196/07 395/13
8 123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening 196/06 198/09 394/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/11 199/11 398/22
2 113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 198/10 199/06 397/16
3 115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening 197/08 196/05 393/13
4 130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS 197/11 195/03 392/14
5 135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening 195/02 195/02 390/04
6 131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening 192/05 196/05 388/10
7 136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i 193/06 195/05 388/11
8 129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening 191/01 194/03 385/04
9 120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS 192/05 190/04 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 197/04 199/03 396/07
2 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 196/05 194/04 390/09
3 136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 189/03 192/06 381/09
4 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 188/04 191/04 379/08
5 136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 186/01 187/02 373/03
6 127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening 185/02 187/01 372/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/02 193/07 387/09
2 115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 184/01 185/04 369/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/14 200/07 400/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/06 197/03 391/09
2 99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i 193/04 195/05 388/09
3 124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening 195/09 192/05 387/14
4 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 192/01 194/06 386/07
5 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 192/02 193/02 385/04
6 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 191/00 189/02 380/02
7 123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening 189/03 189/03 378/06
8 119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 188/03 187/01 375/04
9 137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening 185/02 184/03 369/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 191/04 193/06 384/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 191/02 186/02 377/04
2 33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 187/00 187/01 374/01
3 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 184/02 186/01 370/03
4 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 185/03 185/04 370/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/16 200/16 400/32
2 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 200/13 200/15 400/28
3 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/15 200/10 400/25
4 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
5 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05 199/07 398/12
6 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 198/11 398/23
7 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 197/03 200/09 397/12
8 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/09 199/10 397/19
9 86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS 199/11 198/10 397/21
10 120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 199/12 197/11 396/23
11 107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 197/08 198/04 395/12
12 120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening 199/08 196/05 395/13
13 95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS 198/05 196/05 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 197/07 199/09 396/16
2 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 199/04 197/06 396/10
3 129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 190/00 196/03 386/03
4 103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 193/04 193/05 386/09
5 103942 Thomas Thomasen Østbirk Skytteforening 192/02 189/04 381/06
6 130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening 186/04 183/02 369/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 193/04 197/08 390/12
2 113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/06 195/02 389/08
3 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 188/01 196/05 384/06
4 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 192/05 189/03 381/08
5 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 189/02 184/02 373/04
6 136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 182/01 178/01 360/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i 198/02 200/10 398/12
2 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 199/07 199/11 398/18
3 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 198/05 199/07 397/12
4 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 197/04 198/04 395/08
5 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08 196/06 393/14
6 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 194/05 197/10 391/15
7 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 195/08 196/09 391/17
8 35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 195/06 195/06 390/12
9 90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds 194/05 195/07 389/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 194/05 197/07 391/12
2 96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 195/02 196/06 391/08
3 35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 193/03 195/01 388/04
4 39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 195/01 192/05 387/06
5 35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening 194/06 190/02 384/08
6 33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening 189/01 190/00 379/01
7 110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 181/00 185/01 366/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening 186/00 190/00 376/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening 198/08 198/07 396/15
2 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 194/04 199/09 393/13
3 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 189/03 195/04 384/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/15
2 124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening 200/13
2 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 200/13
4 128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/12
5 126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening 199/09
6 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/08
7 131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i 199/06
8 123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/11
2 113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 198/10
3 130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS 197/11
4 115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening 197/08
5 135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening 195/02
6 136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i 193/06
7 120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS 192/05
7 131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening 192/05
9 129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 197/04
2 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 196/05
3 136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 189/03
4 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 188/04
5 136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 186/01
6 127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/02
2 115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 184/01
3 137708 Malthe Hvelplund Jelling fS 168/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/14

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening 195/09
2 110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/06
3 99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i 193/04
4 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 192/02
5 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 192/01
6 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 191/00
7 123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening 189/03
8 119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 188/03
9 137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 191/02
2 33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 187/00
3 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 185/03
4 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/16
2 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/15
3 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 200/13
4 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
5 120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 199/12
6 86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS 199/11
7 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 199/10
8 120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening 199/08
9 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05
10 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/09
11 95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS 198/05
12 107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 197/08
13 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 197/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 199/04
2 125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 197/07
3 103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 193/04
4 103942 Thomas Thomasen Østbirk Skytteforening 192/02
5 129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 190/00
6 130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening 186/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/06
2 134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 193/04
3 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 192/05
4 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 189/02
5 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 188/01
6 136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 182/01
7 127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening 175/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 199/07
2 129095 Jørgen Holm Jelling fS 198/07
3 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 198/05
4 80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i 198/02
5 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08
6 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 197/04
7 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 195/08
8 35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 195/06
9 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 195/03
10 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 194/05
10 90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 195/02
2 39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 195/01
3 35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening 194/06
4 35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 194/05
5 35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 193/03
6 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 193/02
7 33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS 191/04
8 33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening 189/01
9 110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening 198/08
2 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 194/04
3 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 189/03

Til toppen