| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/09 200/15 400/24
2 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/12 200/12 400/24
3 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/09 200/13 400/22
4 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 188/00 195/04 383/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/06 200/04 399/10
2 130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS 195/04 193/02 388/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136368 Louis Christiansen Jelling fS 192/04 192/02 384/06
2 136367 Sylvester Christiansen Jelling fS 183/01 181/00 364/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/06 198/10 398/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 197/04 198/06 395/10
2 135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening 197/02 196/05 393/07
3 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 194/04 190/01 384/05
4 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 196/03 187/06 383/09
5 125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 189/01 181/02 370/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 186/04 192/02 378/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/10 200/15 400/25
2 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/11 200/13 400/24
3 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/06 200/13 400/19
4 86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS 199/07 200/10 399/17
5 120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening 199/07 200/09 399/16
6 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/09 199/13 399/22
7 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/06 200/10 398/16
8 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 198/06 200/07 398/13
9 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/05 199/07 397/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS 198/04 200/06 398/10
2 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/05 196/05 392/10
3 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 198/07 194/05 392/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07 200/10 400/17
2 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 199/01 200/07 399/08
3 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 198/06 200/06 398/12
4 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 196/04 200/06 396/10
5 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/06 198/03 396/09
6 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 199/09 196/06 395/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 200/06 195/03 395/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/12
2 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/09
2 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/09
4 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/06
2 131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i 197/03
3 130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136368 Louis Christiansen Jelling fS 192/04
2 136367 Sylvester Christiansen Jelling fS 183/01
3 132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening 145/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 197/04
2 135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening 197/02
3 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 196/03
4 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 194/04
5 125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 186/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/11
2 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/10
3 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/09
4 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/06
5 86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS 199/07
5 120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening 199/07
7 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/06
7 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 198/06
9 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 198/07
2 95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS 198/04
3 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 199/09
3 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 199/01
4 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 198/06
4 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/06
6 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/05
7 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 200/06

Til toppen