Jelling fs (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137708 Malthe Hvelplund Jelling fS BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103942 Thomas Thomasen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Thomasen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129095 Jørgen Holm Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen