| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09 200/14 400/23
2 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/10 200/07 399/17
3 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/07 199/09 399/16
4 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/08 199/08 399/16
5 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10 200/11 398/21
6 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/11 199/06 398/17
7 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 199/06 398/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/06 195/07 388/13
2 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 189/00 188/05 377/05
3 125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 181/00 190/03 371/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/02 200/08 399/10
2 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06 199/06 398/12
3 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/01 195/00 386/01
4 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 189/00 386/05
5 137897 Thomas Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/01 183/02 367/03
6 137900 Rasmus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 175/03 163/00 338/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07 200/08 400/15
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07 200/06 399/13
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 197/05 392/09
4 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02 196/03 390/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/09 197/03 394/12
2 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 197/06 392/09
3 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03 193/05 383/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 189/01 191/03 380/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01 187/00 371/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/00 187/02 373/02
2 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/00 186/01 369/01
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/00 183/05 369/05
4 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 173/00 187/01 360/01
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/00 148/00 321/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/03 199/06 398/09
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 199/06 397/13
3 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07 199/08 396/15
4 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/05 195/03 395/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07 200/06 399/13
2 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/05 199/05 397/10
3 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/02 198/05 395/07
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/04 196/04 392/08
5 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06 193/02 392/08
6 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/02 197/04 391/06
7 111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02 196/05 390/07
8 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07 195/03 390/10
9 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/05 194/03 390/08
10 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/02 192/02 384/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/05 199/05 397/10
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 195/04 200/08 395/12
3 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 195/04 197/04 392/08
4 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05 194/01 392/06
5 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 192/04 198/02 390/06
6 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/06 196/04 390/10
7 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04 193/04 390/08
8 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/03 193/03 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 199/06 195/04 394/10
2 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/02 197/02 393/04
3 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/01 197/02 392/03
4 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/02 197/02 391/04
5 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 195/02 196/04 391/06
6 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 194/03 196/02 390/05
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04 195/05 388/09
8 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/04 195/04 388/08
9 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04 192/02 387/06
10 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 181/01 188/03 369/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 54977 Benny S. Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/02 196/04 389/06
2 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/03 183/05 370/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09
2 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/08
3 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/07
4 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/11
5 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/10
6 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
7 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/06
2 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 189/00
3 125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 181/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
2 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/02
3 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
4 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/01
5 137897 Thomas Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/01
6 137900 Rasmus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 175/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04
4 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/05
2 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/09
3 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
4 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/00
1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/00
3 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/00
4 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 173/00
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/00
6 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 158/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/05
2 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/03
3 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
4 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07
2 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
3 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/05
4 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/02
5 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/05
6 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/04
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07
8 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/02
8 111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02
10 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/05
1 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05
3 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04
4 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 195/04
4 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 195/04
6 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/06
7 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/03
8 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 199/06
2 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/02
3 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04
4 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 195/02
5 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/01
6 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 194/03
7 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/02
8 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04
8 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/04
10 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 54977 Benny S. Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/02
2 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/03

Til toppen