NFS 15m Luftstævne Riffel & Pistol (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137900 Rasmus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
137900 Rasmus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54977 Benny S Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54977 Benny S Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137897 Thomas Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137897 Thomas Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen