Lapua - 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134515 Magnus Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131814 Katja Stigsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136298 Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137327 Buster Bøllingtoft Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50246 Frank Andersen Otterup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127221 Silje Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128988 Asbjørn Runge Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135798 Stefan Eriksen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen