Arnborg Præmieskydning 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135864 Rebekka Enggaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135864 Rebekka Enggaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30547 Knud Ejlersen Aulum Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Aulum Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137831 Yasmin Vingtoft Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137831 Yasmin Vingtoft Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125005 Naja Berg Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125005 Naja Berg Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131501 Julie Berg Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131501 Julie Berg Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127186 Casper Meyer Pedersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127186 Casper Meyer Pedersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen