| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/17 200/14 400/31
2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
3 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/11 200/10 400/21
4 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/07 200/05 400/12
5 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/07 200/08 399/15
6 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/11 198/13 398/24
7 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/08 199/10 397/18
8 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/05 198/10 395/15
9 136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/07 198/08 395/15
10 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 197/11 198/03 395/14
11 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11 196/08 395/19
12 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 196/10 198/08 394/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 200/08 198/10 398/18
2 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/04 199/09 397/13
3 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/09 198/08 397/17
4 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/04 198/12 397/16
5 125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 198/07 198/11 396/18
6 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 194/05 199/08 393/13
7 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 197/06 195/07 392/13
8 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/09 193/06 392/15
9 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04 196/07 390/11
10 115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 197/10 193/06 390/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 194/06 392/12
2 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03 194/02 385/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 138063 Marie Foged Samsø Skytteforening 193/02 192/03 385/05
2 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 190/03 186/01 376/04
3 134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 187/01 186/04 373/05
4 137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 188/02 182/02 370/04
5 128878 Emma Ehrhorn Faaborg Skytteforening 180/01 177/00 357/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/09 200/11 400/20
2 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08 200/13 399/21
3 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/12 199/10 398/22
4 114363 Jacob Allan Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 198/08 397/18
5 113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 197/09 394/16
6 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 197/09 196/05 393/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/10 197/06 397/16
2 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 199/09 195/07 394/16
3 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 196/07 193/02 389/09
4 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/07 193/05 388/12
5 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening 188/02 190/02 378/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 197/08 394/13
2 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/02 195/05 388/07
3 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/05 195/02 388/07
4 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 192/00 192/04 384/04
5 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 192/05 190/01 382/06
6 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/02 193/04 380/06
7 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 190/02 189/00 379/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/01 188/04 377/05
2 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 186/02 188/01 374/03
3 25354 Claus Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 186/02 187/02 373/04
4 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 189/01 184/00 373/01
5 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 187/02 183/00 370/02
6 25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 182/01 185/00 367/01
7 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 182/01 183/01 365/02
8 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 184/01 181/00 365/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 181/00 171/01 352/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 200/10 400/22
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/07 200/09 399/16
3 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 199/10 399/22
4 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/04 199/11 397/15
5 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/09 198/09 397/18
6 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/10 198/07 396/17
7 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/09 198/07 396/16
8 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 198/07 198/05 396/12
9 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 198/10 394/16
10 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07 196/06 394/13
11 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/11 195/06 394/17
12 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04 195/07 391/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
2 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 198/07 198/06 396/13
3 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 196/05 394/12
4 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 198/02 196/04 394/06
5 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 197/02 196/05 393/07
6 136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening 193/06 198/08 391/14
7 131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 192/01 197/05 389/06
8 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03 197/03 388/06
9 25377 Anne Mette Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 193/09 388/15
10 128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening 190/04 197/07 387/11
11 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/02 193/05 386/07
12 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 191/04 193/03 384/07
13 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/02 195/02 382/04
14 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 185/00 189/01 374/01
15 127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds 185/02 184/00 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds 198/09 199/07 397/16
2 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 195/09 393/15
3 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/04 195/07 392/11
4 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04 195/03 389/07
5 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Balle skytteforening 193/01 195/04 388/05
6 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/02 192/02 384/04
7 131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening 185/02 193/04 378/06
8 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/01 182/01 370/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/13 200/13 399/26
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/08 199/10 399/18
3 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/07 199/08 397/15
4 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/12 198/09 396/21
5 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 197/08 198/08 395/16
6 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04 196/05 394/09
7 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 195/06 198/03 393/09
8 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/04 195/07 393/11
9 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 194/04 198/09 392/13
10 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04 197/06 391/10
11 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/06 195/08 390/14
12 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/06 195/07 388/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/05 195/05 388/10
2 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 191/00 189/04 380/04
3 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 187/03 191/04 378/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 196/03 193/05 389/08
2 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 192/04 188/02 380/06
3 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/01 179/00 365/01
4 95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening 179/01 181/01 360/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 195/07 200/08 395/15
2 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/03 198/07 391/10
3 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05 194/02 388/07
4 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 192/02 194/03 386/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/17
2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
3 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/11
3 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/11
5 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/07
6 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/06
7 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11
8 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
9 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/08
10 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 197/11
11 136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/07
12 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/05
13 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 196/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 200/08
2 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
2 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
4 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/04
5 125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 198/07
6 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/04
7 115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 197/10
8 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 197/06
9 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 194/05
10 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/06
2 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 138063 Marie Foged Samsø Skytteforening 193/02
2 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 190/03
3 137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 188/02
4 134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 187/01
5 128878 Emma Ehrhorn Faaborg Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/09
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/12
3 114363 Jacob Allan Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/10
4 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08
5 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 197/09
6 113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
3 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 196/07
4 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/07
5 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening 188/02
6 99740 Frei Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
2 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/05
3 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/02
4 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 192/05
5 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
6 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 190/02
7 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 189/01
1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/01
3 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 187/02
4 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 186/02
4 25354 Claus Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 186/02
6 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 184/01
7 25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 182/01
7 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
3 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/11
4 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
5 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/07
6 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/10
7 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/09
8 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07
8 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 198/07
10 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
11 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
12 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 198/07
2 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07
4 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 198/02
5 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 197/02
6 25377 Anne Mette Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
7 136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening 193/06
8 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/02
9 131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 192/01
10 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 191/04
11 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03
12 128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening 190/04
13 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/02
14 127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds 185/02
15 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds 198/09
2 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 198/06
3 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/04
4 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04
5 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Balle skytteforening 193/01
6 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/02
7 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/01
8 131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/08
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/13
3 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/12
4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/07
5 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04
5 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/04
7 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
8 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/06
8 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 195/06
10 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 194/04
10 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04
12 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/05
2 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 191/00
3 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 196/03
2 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 192/04
3 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/01
4 95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 195/07
2 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05
3 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/03
4 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 192/02

Til toppen