| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 199/08 200/09 399/17
2 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05 200/05 399/10
3 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 199/08 399/18
4 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/08 199/07 399/15
5 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/03 200/09 398/12
6 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/12 199/09 398/21
7 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/06 199/05 398/11
8 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 200/06 198/05 398/11
9 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 197/06 199/07 396/13
10 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 199/04 197/03 396/07
11 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 196/06 395/12
12 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 193/03 193/01 386/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 199/08 198/05 397/13
2 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 197/09 198/06 395/15
3 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 198/06 395/11
4 125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/03 196/02 395/05
5 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 198/08 394/14
6 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 194/08 195/03 389/11
7 130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 197/01 191/02 388/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 197/04 394/09
2 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 193/01 388/07
3 115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03 193/06 385/09
4 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03 191/03 382/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/06 200/09 399/15
3 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 199/06 200/08 399/14
4 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 198/04 199/06 397/10
5 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/08 198/07 395/15
6 113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 198/05 395/10
7 114363 Jacob Allan Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/02 196/00 392/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 197/06 200/03 397/09
2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 196/07 199/07 395/14
3 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/04 196/04 395/08
4 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/03 197/03 394/06
5 117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 193/03 195/03 388/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/03 196/02 393/05
2 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/04 195/06 389/10
3 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 191/01 196/07 387/08
4 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 192/04 191/03 383/07
5 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 190/00 179/01 369/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/03 195/02 387/05
2 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 187/03 191/04 378/07
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 187/03 189/02 376/05
4 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 188/02 186/00 374/02
5 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 185/02 185/03 370/05
6 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 182/00 184/01 366/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 164/01 174/01 338/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 200/09 400/19
2 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/05 200/10 400/15
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 200/10 399/16
4 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/09 200/07 399/16
5 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06 200/07 399/13
6 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/07 199/07 399/14
7 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/09 199/09 398/18
8 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 200/09 198/02 398/11
9 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/05 198/07 396/12
10 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 193/05 391/12
11 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/02 196/05 390/07
12 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/03 189/03 388/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/07 197/10 395/17
2 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 197/04 197/06 394/10
3 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 197/05 193/03 390/08
4 136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening 197/03 193/02 390/05
5 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 192/02 197/03 389/05
6 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/05 194/08 388/13
7 127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/04 194/04 388/08
8 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/01 193/01 388/02
9 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/02 199/04 386/06
10 127472 Pernille Pedersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/02 189/01 386/03
11 132912 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05 191/03 384/08
12 131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 175/01 192/03 367/04
13 133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 183/03 177/00 360/03
14 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 180/00 175/00 355/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/07 200/06 399/13
2 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/05 200/04 399/09
3 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 199/07 399/16
4 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/09 198/04 397/13
5 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/05 196/03 395/08
6 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 196/03 196/04 392/07
7 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 193/01 198/07 391/08
8 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 190/04 197/06 387/10
9 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/01 195/03 387/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/06 197/06 392/12
2 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 192/03 194/04 386/07
3 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05 189/02 384/07
4 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 192/02 191/03 383/05
5 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 189/03 190/03 379/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/02 200/10 398/12
2 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/04 199/05 393/09
3 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03 189/05 380/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10
2 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/08
3 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 200/06
4 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/12
5 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 199/08
6 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06
6 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/06
8 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05
9 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 199/04
10 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/03
11 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
12 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 199/08
2 125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/03
3 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 197/09
4 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
5 130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 197/01
6 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
7 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 194/08
8 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
2 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
3 115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03
4 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/06
2 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 199/06
4 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 198/04
5 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/08
6 113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
7 114363 Jacob Allan Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/04
2 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
3 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/03
4 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 196/07
5 117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/03
2 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/04
3 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 192/04
4 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 191/01
5 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/03
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 188/02
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 187/03
3 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 187/03
5 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 185/02
6 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 164/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10
2 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 200/09
3 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/07
4 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/05
5 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
5 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/09
7 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06
7 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
9 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/03
10 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07
11 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/05
12 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/07
2 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 197/05
3 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 197/04
4 136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening 197/03
5 127472 Pernille Pedersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/02
6 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/01
7 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/05
8 127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/04
9 132912 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05
10 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 192/02
11 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/02
12 133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 183/03
13 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 180/00
14 131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 175/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/09
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
4 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/05
4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/05
6 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 196/03
7 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 193/01
8 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/01
9 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/06
2 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
3 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 192/03
4 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 192/02
5 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 189/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/02
2 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/04
3 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03

Til toppen