| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 198/13 398/27
2 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 199/11 198/06 397/17
3 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 198/04 396/13
4 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/09 198/07 395/16
5 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/14 196/04 395/18
6 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/06 198/09 394/15
7 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 195/07 198/10 393/17
8 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 197/11 196/11 393/22
9 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 196/04 193/10 389/14
10 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 191/08 193/05 384/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/06 195/07 391/13
2 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/07 195/06 391/13
3 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/11 192/07 390/18
4 115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 190/05 193/04 383/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 198/11 197/09 395/20
2 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 196/10 194/07 390/17
3 134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 190/02 189/05 379/07
4 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03 185/02 376/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/17 400/31
2 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 198/11 398/23
3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 197/04 195/04 392/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 199/14 200/11 399/25
2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/12 197/07 395/19
3 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/04 197/08 391/12
4 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 193/09 389/17
5 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 196/08 193/06 389/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 198/09 394/14
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 192/07 193/05 385/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/09 196/06 388/15
2 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 193/08 192/03 385/11
3 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 194/08 191/03 385/11
4 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/05 193/07 383/12
5 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/07 191/08 383/15
6 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 188/05 187/07 375/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 188/05 180/08 368/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/12 200/13 399/25
2 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/12 198/10 397/22
3 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/13 198/06 397/19
4 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/11 197/10 396/21
5 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09 198/08 395/17
6 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/06 198/07 394/13
7 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/09 196/08 394/17
8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06 195/09 392/15
9 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/09 197/04 390/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 189/04 193/04 382/08
2 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/03 187/02 375/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 200/10 200/12 400/22
2 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds 199/13 200/13 399/26
3 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 199/08 399/20
4 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 197/09 200/14 397/23
5 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 196/08 199/12 395/20
6 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 197/10 198/10 395/20
7 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/08 198/10 395/18
8 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 197/09 198/09 395/18
9 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/06 197/09 395/15
10 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 191/05 199/11 390/16
11 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/07 197/10 390/17
12 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/09 193/05 390/14
13 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 196/10 191/04 387/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/09 197/13 393/22
2 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 198/04 193/08 391/12
3 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/04 197/07 390/11
4 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Faaborg Skytteforening 196/08 193/06 389/14
5 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/04 192/05 388/09
6 131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 194/05 192/08 386/13
7 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 192/04 189/03 381/07
8 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/03 189/04 377/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/08 194/02 387/10
2 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 193/04 189/06 382/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/14
3 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 199/11
4 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
5 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 197/11
6 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/09
7 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/06
8 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 196/04
9 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 195/07
10 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 191/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/11
2 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/07
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/06
4 115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 198/11
2 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 196/10
3 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03
4 134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 197/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 199/14
2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/12
3 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 196/08
3 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/08
5 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 194/08
2 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 193/08
3 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/09
4 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/07
5 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/05
6 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 188/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 188/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/13
2 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/12
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/12
4 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/11
5 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/09
6 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09
7 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
8 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/06
9 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 189/04
2 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 200/10
3 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds 199/13
4 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/06
5 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 197/10
6 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 197/09
6 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 197/09
6 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/09
9 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
10 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 196/10
11 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 196/08
12 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/07
13 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
2 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/09
3 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Faaborg Skytteforening 196/08
4 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/04
5 131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 194/05
6 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/04
7 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 192/04
8 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/08
2 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 193/04

Til toppen