SamsØ-stævne - 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25377 Anne Mette Ejby Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25377 Anne Mette Ejby Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128878 Emma Ehrhorn Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
128878 Emma Ehrhorn Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99740 Frei Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
138063 Marie Foged Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138063 Marie Foged Samsø Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen