SamsØ-stævne - 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen