| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11 200/10 399/21
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/09 199/10 397/19
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 197/06 397/16
4 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/06 199/09 395/15
5 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 197/06 197/08 394/14
6 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/08 196/08 393/16
7 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 197/09 194/07 391/16
8 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/02 197/06 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57521 Peter Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 190/05 194/04 384/09
2 Greve Skytteforening 192/04 188/04 380/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 190/01 196/04 386/05
2 80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 185/02 192/03 377/05
3 132903 Carl Aage Lausten Greve Skytteforening 187/02 187/02 374/04
4 57465 Knud Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 168/01 157/00 325/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11
3 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/09
4 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 197/09
5 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/08
6 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 197/06
7 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/06
8 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 195/04
9 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/06
10 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 195/07
2 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 194/03
3 Greve Skytteforening 192/04
4 57521 Peter Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 190/01
2 132903 Carl Aage Lausten Greve Skytteforening 187/02
3 119931 Hans Larsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 186/03
4 80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 185/02
5 57465 Knud Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 168/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 196/05
2 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 180/02

Til toppen