Omegnsturnering Hinnerup (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136047 Matti Asboe VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137519 Mads Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123993 Nicolai Prang VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137286 Lasse Eggebrecht Rømer VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135468 Gustav Løkke Katborg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135467 Valdemar løkke Katborg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125646 Elias Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135022 Asbjørn Hollerup Frost Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135023 Thue Hollerup Frost Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
116843 Frederik Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136321 Astrid Abildgaard Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135752 Luna Juul Eriksen Galten Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127112 Aleksander Østergaard Nielsen Galten Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134868 Simon Bukaballe Galten Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127109 Lasse Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127469 Emilie Jørgensen Galten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135751 Nicoline Sofie Hjortshøj Hugöy Galten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136762 Rune Kjeldahl Lassen Galten Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137520 Oliver Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
137521 Benjamin Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124656 Mikkel Emil Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132776 Markus De Lima Ring Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136398 Freja Tau Ehrenreich Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124963 Anton Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135857 Linus Hilligsøe Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
136396 Sebastian Virlev Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138007 Theodor Bruun Staadsen Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138010 Malthe Kronborg Klausen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen