4 runde ldt senior 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136718 Dan Sørensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135787 Christian Michael Gustavsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135789 Claus Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134554 Niels Kristian Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26792 Finn S. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126884 Carsten Munkholm Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110438 Mathias Freund Rasmussen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133141 Peter Kjeld Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122058 Yvonne Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136102 Jens Horne Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133417 Dennis Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen