| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 196/08 199/08 395/16
2 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 197/06 195/08 392/14
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 194/04 194/05 388/09
4 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/07 191/06 387/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/07 196/06 394/13
2 127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening 196/09 195/05 391/14
3 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 193/06 197/08 390/14
4 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 192/07 193/08 385/15
5 135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening 192/03 191/03 383/06
6 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/09 187/03 380/12
7 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/07 189/05 377/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 190/06 195/03 385/09
2 135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening 190/04 194/09 384/13
3 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05 188/05 383/10
4 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/05 190/05 376/10
5 126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening 189/04 183/04 372/08
6 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 182/00 188/04 370/04
7 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 182/02 180/02 362/04
8 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/03 178/03 361/06
9 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 181/03 176/01 357/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/04 199/10 394/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/03 199/10 394/13
2 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/03 198/07 394/10
3 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening 196/08 196/10 392/18
4 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/07 195/03 388/10
5 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/05 190/07 383/12
6 115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 185/02 197/10 382/12
7 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 188/04 186/03 374/07
8 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 189/01 185/01 374/02
9 137182 Emil Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 158/01 155/01 313/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/12 198/10 394/22
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/07 196/11 390/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 197/06 192/03 389/09
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/07 195/05 385/12
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 192/06 190/08 382/14
4 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 185/02 190/05 375/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/06 190/09 380/15
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 185/03 189/05 374/08
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 179/07 175/03 354/10
4 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 166/03 157/02 323/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13 198/12 398/25
2 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/07 194/09 391/16
3 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/08 194/06 390/14
4 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/05 194/06 390/11
5 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02 192/04 382/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/10 194/04 389/14
2 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 190/06 196/05 386/11
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/04 195/05 383/09
4 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 190/06 193/03 383/09
5 68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening 185/01 190/02 375/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14 200/15 400/29
2 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/08 199/13 399/21
3 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07 200/14 397/21
4 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 198/09 199/10 397/19
5 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 199/05 198/12 397/17
6 118764 Haroldas Grigalionis Ballerup Skytteforening 197/06 198/11 395/17
7 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/10 197/13 395/23
8 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/11 197/11 394/22
9 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening 195/08 197/10 392/18
10 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/09 195/08 392/17
11 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/08 191/06 385/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
2 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07 195/08 392/15
3 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 194/03 192/05 386/08
4 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02 192/07 382/09
5 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/06 191/03 381/09
6 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/02 179/03 367/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 197/06
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 196/08
3 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/07
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/07
2 127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening 196/09
3 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/09
4 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 193/06
5 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 192/07
6 135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening 192/03
7 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05
2 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 190/06
3 135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening 190/04
4 126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening 189/04
5 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/05
6 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/03
7 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 182/02
8 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 182/00
9 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 181/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening 196/08
2 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/03
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/03
4 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/07
5 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/05
6 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 189/01
7 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 188/04
8 115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 185/02
9 137182 Emil Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 158/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/12
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 197/06
2 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 192/06
3 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/07
4 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/06
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 185/03
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 179/07
4 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 166/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13
2 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/07
3 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/08
3 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/08
5 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/05
6 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 196/04
7 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/10
2 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/08
3 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 190/06
3 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 190/06
5 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/04
6 68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14
2 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/08
3 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 199/05
4 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/10
5 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 198/09
6 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/11
7 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/09
8 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07
9 118764 Haroldas Grigalionis Ballerup Skytteforening 197/06
10 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening 195/08
11 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/07
2 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07
3 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/07
4 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 194/03
5 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/06
6 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02
7 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/02

Til toppen