DGI Midt- & Vestsj. Åbent Stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
137182 Emil Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
137182 Emil Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118764 Haroldas Grigalionis Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118764 Haroldas Grigalionis Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen