DGI Midt- & Vestsj. Åbent Stævne (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen