Hold finale til DM (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127429 Allan Madsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131064 Jakob Laulund Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125993 Daniel Winkel Bramming Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128397 Michael Willert Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128397 Michael Willert Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen