Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDT 15m Luftriffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Sparta Idrætsforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122366
Simon Frisk Lund
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
133527
Mads Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
121969
Victor Iversen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
134577
Mads Ramlau Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122364
Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127997
Nicolai Polaszk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127629
René Lundorf
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VS3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
43415
Pernille Porep Hadberg
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
121102
Maximilian Laschke
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104164
Peter Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104163
Volker Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127879
Pia Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128216
Vita Bâr
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
132214
Maja Olesen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
137132
Cecilie Nielsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135180
Frederik Sørensen
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134848
Søren Hammer
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
VS2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Vojens Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
43491
Dan Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
43471
Jan Poulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
116852
Jacob Jessen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
135509
Victoria Krull Greve
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
135510
Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
129973
Jimmy Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
42421
Jørgen Lyk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42970
Henrik Autzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
137276
Jacob Christoffersen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen