LDM 15M og Luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen