Krogsbøllestævnet (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50971 Kirsten T. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50295 Bent Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50242 Gitte Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50258 Else Marie Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
50174 Kaj Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50225 Ib Peder Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131022 Line Ankerstrøm Hansen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen