| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/13 199/12 397/25
2 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09 198/10 397/19
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/12 199/12 396/24
4 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/10 198/09 396/19
5 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10 195/07 394/17
6 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/04 196/10 392/14
7 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 192/07 193/02 385/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07 197/09 389/16
2 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06 192/06 389/12
3 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/08 194/03 388/11
4 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06 193/06 387/12
5 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/05 194/06 384/11
6 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08 188/02 384/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 197/11 200/11 397/22
2 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/09 199/12 394/21
3 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/09 193/10 391/19
4 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04 192/10 387/14
5 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07 190/06 384/13
6 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/00 190/04 376/04
7 136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening 189/03 186/05 375/08
8 136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening 188/04 184/02 372/06
9 127209 Ea K. Skibsstrup Næstved Skytteforening 181/00 185/00 366/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13 196/05 396/18
2 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/12 198/05 395/17
3 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/04 199/09 392/13
4 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/09 194/09 391/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/16 198/11 395/27
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/11 194/08 392/19
3 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/03 196/09 390/12
4 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 192/05 194/06 386/11
5 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/06 194/12 385/18
6 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03 194/06 383/09
7 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 194/06 187/04 381/10
8 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 190/03 178/01 368/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/09 193/09 391/18
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 190/05 194/10 384/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/06 193/07 387/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/07 182/07 373/14
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/03 187/05 369/08
3 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 181/03 186/04 367/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/10 199/08 399/18
2 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 196/05 195/05 391/10
3 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05 196/10 389/15
4 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 195/07 191/04 386/11
5 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/08 192/07 384/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 195/11 198/07 393/18
2 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 192/05 196/10 388/15
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06 189/05 385/11
4 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 193/06 191/03 384/09
5 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 190/03 192/05 382/08
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 186/03 184/01 370/04
7 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 177/00 188/03 365/03
8 55828 Poul Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 186/02 179/01 365/03
9 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 168/03 189/06 357/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/16 199/14 399/30
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/13 200/12 398/25
3 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12 199/13 398/25
4 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/08 199/11 398/19
5 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06 199/06 397/12
6 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/08 197/15 397/23
7 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11 197/11 397/22
8 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 199/10 396/16
9 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/12 198/10 396/22
10 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07 198/10 394/17
11 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/10 198/08 393/18
12 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/09 197/08 393/17
13 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08 193/06 388/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/11 198/12 396/23
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04 196/06 392/10
3 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/10 195/03 390/13
4 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04 193/04 386/08
5 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/04 189/05 381/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10
2 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09
3 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/13
4 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/10
5 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/12
6 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/04
7 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06
2 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08
3 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/08
4 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06
5 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07
6 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/09
2 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 197/11
3 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/09
4 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04
5 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07
6 136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening 189/03
7 136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening 188/04
8 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/00
9 127209 Ea K. Skibsstrup Næstved Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13
2 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/12
3 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/09
4 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/11
2 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/16
3 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 194/06
4 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/03
5 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 192/05
6 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/06
7 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 190/03
8 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/09
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/07
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/03
3 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 181/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/10
2 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 196/05
3 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 195/07
4 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05
5 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06
2 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 195/11
3 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 193/06
4 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 192/05
5 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 190/03
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 186/03
7 55828 Poul Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 186/02
8 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 177/00
9 55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening 169/01
10 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 168/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/16
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11
3 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/08
4 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12
5 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/08
6 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/13
7 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/12
8 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06
9 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
10 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/09
11 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07
12 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/10
13 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08
14 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/11
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04
3 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/10
4 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04
5 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/04

Til toppen