| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 200/08 200/15 400/23
2 124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening 197/09 200/13 397/22
3 121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening 199/10 198/09 397/19
4 127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening 199/06 198/04 397/10
5 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08 198/08 396/16
6 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09 197/04 396/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 200/10 199/08 399/18
2 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08 200/10 398/18
3 132730 Magnus Nørgaard Dahl Sædding Skytteforening 199/07 199/09 398/16
4 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 200/06 198/06 398/12
5 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/08 198/06 397/14
6 123545 Lucca Nørregård Boel Vinderup Skytteforening 196/09 199/06 395/15
7 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06 198/11 394/17
8 127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening 196/05 198/04 394/09
9 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/07 195/07 394/14
10 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/05 198/07 393/12
11 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/09 195/06 393/15
12 102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening 197/02 195/07 392/09
13 123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening 194/03 197/06 391/09
14 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 196/07 195/07 391/14
15 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 193/05 197/02 390/07
16 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/02 196/10 390/12
17 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 195/06 195/05 390/11
18 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/08 194/02 390/10
19 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/08 195/09 389/17
20 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 195/02 194/08 389/10
21 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 189/03 193/02 382/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 195/02 196/05 391/07
2 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/06 192/00 387/06
3 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 193/05 192/03 385/08
4 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/01 191/05 383/06
5 136623 Jonas Callesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/04 192/05 381/09
6 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/02 189/04 380/06
7 132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening 187/04 190/02 377/06
8 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 188/01 188/01 376/02
9 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 186/00 189/01 375/01
10 131649 Maja Kristensen Vinderup Skytteforening 187/03 187/02 374/05
11 136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening 187/02 186/02 373/04
12 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 186/02 186/01 372/03
13 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 181/03 178/00 359/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136960 Rasmus Byskov Vinderup Skytteforening 185/02 183/01 368/03
2 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 179/01 181/02 360/03
3 138013 Andreas Spangsbjerg Sædding Skytteforening 173/01 173/00 346/01
4 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 156/00 156/00 312/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 196/04 194/00 390/04
2 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening 195/08 194/04 389/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05 197/02 390/07
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 193/02 196/05 389/07
3 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 194/04 194/06 388/10
4 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 195/04 189/04 384/08
5 94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 191/06 189/03 380/09
6 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 186/01 188/01 374/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 181/00 183/04 364/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 183/01 179/03 362/04
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 181/02 177/00 358/02
3 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 175/00 175/00 350/00
4 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening 159/00 170/00 329/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04 197/05 395/09
2 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07 197/04 394/11
3 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/05 197/04 392/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/07 198/09 393/16
2 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 196/02 194/08 390/10
3 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 195/03 194/05 389/08
4 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 196/02 189/02 385/04
5 38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/07 188/03 380/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 135539 Jan Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 189/03 192/02 381/05
2 137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening 186/00 188/00 374/00
3 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 182/02 189/01 371/03
4 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 182/00 188/02 370/02
5 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 182/01 186/02 368/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 199/07 198/07 397/14
2 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 198/05 197/08 395/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/03 196/03 391/06
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/03 196/07 390/10
3 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 195/02 190/04 385/06
4 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 191/04 193/06 384/10
5 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/05 189/04 383/09
6 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/04 193/03 382/07
7 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/05 191/04 380/09
8 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 191/06 188/02 379/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 190/03 188/04 378/07
2 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/04 185/00 372/04
3 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/02 184/00 371/02
4 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 180/01 189/03 369/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 200/08
2 121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening 199/10
3 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09
4 127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening 199/06
5 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08
6 124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 200/10
2 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 200/06
3 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/08
4 132730 Magnus Nørgaard Dahl Sædding Skytteforening 199/07
4 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/07
6 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/09
7 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08
8 102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening 197/02
9 123545 Lucca Nørregård Boel Vinderup Skytteforening 196/09
10 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/08
11 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 196/07
12 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06
13 127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening 196/05
14 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 195/06
15 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/05
16 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 195/02
17 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/08
18 123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening 194/03
19 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/02
20 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 193/05
21 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/06
2 137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 195/02
3 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 193/05
4 127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening 192/06
5 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/01
6 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/02
7 136623 Jonas Callesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/04
8 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 188/01
9 132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening 187/04
10 131649 Maja Kristensen Vinderup Skytteforening 187/03
11 136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening 187/02
12 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 186/02
13 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 186/00
14 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 181/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136960 Rasmus Byskov Vinderup Skytteforening 185/02
2 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 179/01
3 138013 Andreas Spangsbjerg Sædding Skytteforening 173/01
4 137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 170/00
5 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 156/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 196/04
2 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening 195/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 195/04
2 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 194/04
3 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05
4 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 193/02
5 94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 191/06
6 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 183/01
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 181/02
3 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 175/00
4 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening 159/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04
2 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07
3 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 196/02
1 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 196/02
3 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/07
4 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 195/03
5 38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 135539 Jan Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 189/03
2 137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening 186/00
3 124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 184/01
4 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 182/02
5 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 182/01
6 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 199/07
2 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 198/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/03
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 195/02
3 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/05
4 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/03
5 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 191/06
6 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 191/04
7 33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 190/01
8 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/05
9 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 195/08
2 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 190/03
3 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/04
4 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/02
5 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 180/01

Til toppen