| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/12 200/12 400/24
2 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08 199/10 399/18
3 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08 199/09 399/17
4 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09 200/09 398/18
5 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06 200/10 398/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05 197/04 394/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 184/02 181/00 365/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 199/08 196/06 395/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08 196/04 395/12
2 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/04 198/05 391/09
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 195/04 196/05 391/09
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/07 191/02 390/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/04 197/04 392/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 195/03 196/03 391/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/07 196/02 394/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/12
2 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08
4 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09
5 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 184/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 199/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08
2 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/07
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 195/04
4 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 195/03
1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/07

Til toppen