| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab V3

1 57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 28/13 41/18 69/31

TerrænPistol - Klasse JUN

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 62/28
2 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 59/27
3 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 46/20
4 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 40/18
5 128893 Sebastian Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening 38/18
6 112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening 32/15
7 131197 Nicki Skifte Hørve Skytteforening 27/12
8 119456 Johannes Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 22/11

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 73/33
2 56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening 72/33
3 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 71/33
4 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 71/32
5 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 71/32
6 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 69/31
7 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 69/31
8 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 68/31
9 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 68/31
10 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 68/31
11 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 68/31
12 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 68/31
13 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 68/30
14 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 67/30
15 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 67/30
16 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 67/30
17 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 66/31
18 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 66/30
19 107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 66/30
20 88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 66/30
21 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 63/28
22 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 61/28
23 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 59/26
24 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 58/27
25 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 57/26
26 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 55/25
27 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 55/24
28 70514 Rene Westerdahl Bellahøj Skytteforening 54/25
29 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 49/22
30 129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening 47/21
31 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 45/20

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 67/31
2 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 67/30
3 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 66/30
4 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 63/28
5 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 61/28
6 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening 61/27
7 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 60/28
8 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 60/27
9 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 60/27
10 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 59/27
11 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 53/25
12 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 53/24
13 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 53/24
14 87732 Thomas Dyregaard Ravnen 51/24
15 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 50/23

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 70/32
2 87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening 64/29
3 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 64/29
4 119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 62/29
5 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 62/28
6 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 62/28
7 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 61/27
8 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 60/28
9 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 60/27
10 92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening 60/27
11 127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 60/27
12 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 59/28
13 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 59/27
14 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 58/27
15 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 58/27
16 111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 58/26
17 136794 Carsten Cat Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 58/26
18 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 58/26
19 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 57/27
20 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 57/26
21 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 57/26
22 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 57/26
23 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 56/26
24 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 55/25
25 83970 Peter Elefsen Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening 55/24
26 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 55/24
27 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 54/25
28 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 54/24
29 85608 Henrik Raaskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening 54/24
30 114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 53/25
31 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 53/25
32 58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening 52/24
33 138315 Simon Strøh Thomsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 52/24
34 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 51/24
35 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 51/24
36 126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening 51/23
37 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 51/23
38 104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen 51/22
39 119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 51/19
40 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 50/23
41 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 50/22
42 100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen 49/23
43 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 49/22
44 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 49/22
45 119695 Niels Christian Rohde Tølløse Skytteforening 49/21
46 121116 Michael Nicolaisen Strøby Skytteforening 48/23
47 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 48/22
48 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 48/21
49 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 48/21
50 129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 47/21
51 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 47/20
52 129527 Christian Dyhr Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 46/21
53 68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening 45/20
54 130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 45/20
55 119027 Jesper Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 44/20
56 138142 Nick Greiffenberg-Jensen Tølløse Skytteforening 44/20
57 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 43/20
58 137912 Sebastian Ougter Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 43/20
59 129824 Peter Wagner Ravnen 43/19
60 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 43/18
61 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 43/18
62 117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 42/19
63 131196 Flemming Skifte Hørve Skytteforening 42/18
64 94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 40/19
65 126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 40/18
66 86070 Henrik Bech Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 40/17
67 137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening 40/16
68 135210 Høgni Weihe Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 39/19
69 128669 Dina Friberg Larsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 39/19
70 84186 Ida Råskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening 39/18
71 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 39/18
72 138296 Kenneth Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 38/18
73 133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 38/18
74 126686 Sabrina Lustü Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 38/17
75 129669 Jesper Veis Stenløse Skytteforening 38/16
76 137934 Lars Aarup Hansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 36/17
77 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 36/17
78 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 36/17
79 138493 Magnus Thor Magnusson Reerslev Skytteforening 35/16
80 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 34/17
81 102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening 34/15
82 136785 Hannah Weihe Dahl Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 33/16
83 137965 Christian Adler Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening 32/16
84 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 31/14
85 138150 Lennart Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 31/13
86 57103 Bruno Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 30/14
87 135297 Michael Vedel Thomsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 30/14
88 128999 Henrik Gøtke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 30/12
89 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 29/14
90 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 29/14
91 135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 29/12
92 138181 Thomas Kofod Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 28/13
93 57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 28/13
94 86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 28/13
95 57098 Carsten Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening 28/12
96 138143 Thomas Heby Tølløse Skytteforening 27/10
97 133944 Martin Enselmann Brøndby Skytte Forening 26/12
98 117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 24/12
99 130197 Rikke Gry Petersen Ravnen 24/10
100 121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening 24/09
101 137194 Thomas Werchmeister Karlslunde Skytteforening 22/10
102 129419 Tobias R. Tofte Karlslunde Skytteforening 21/10
103 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 21/10
104 138147 Henrik Rohwedder Tølløse Skytteforening 20/09
105 136784 Paul Grosvenor Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 19/09
106 126450 Claus Bielefeldt Petersen Ravnen 19/08
107 129926 Maiken Heje Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 18/09
108 133981 Robert Lambert Johnsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 18/08
109 137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening 18/07
110 126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening 16/08
111 112528 Mia Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening 16/08
112 126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen 16/07
113 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 10/04

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 66/30
2 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 65/29
3 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 62/29
4 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 61/27
5 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 57/26
6 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 57/26
7 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 57/26
8 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 56/25
9 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 55/26
10 57828 Frants Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 55/26
11 71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 50/24
12 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 49/22
13 85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 48/23
14 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 48/21
15 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 46/20
16 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 44/21
17 125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening 44/17
18 63993 Per Kristensen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 41/18
19 68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 37/18
20 82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds 36/16
21 56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 34/16
22 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 33/14
23 91765 Steen Bendix Tølløse Skytteforening 33/14
24 91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 33/14
25 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 31/14
26 135598 Flemming Seger Store Heddinge Skytteforening 30/14
27 57376 Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 29/13
28 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 28/13
29 69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 25/11
30 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 22/09
31 69167 Jørgen Burgaard Ingeniørernes Skytteforening 16/08
32 136391 Hasse Olsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 14/07
33 134766 Gunnar Vestergaard Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 2/01

Til toppen