| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 71/32
2 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 70/32
3 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 69/31
4 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 69/31
5 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 68/32
6 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 67/31
7 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 67/30
8 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 66/29
9 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 64/30
10 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 64/29
11 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 64/29
12 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 64/29
13 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 63/29
14 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 63/28
15 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 62/28
16 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 62/28
17 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 61/27
18 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 60/28
19 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 60/27
20 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 59/28
21 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 59/26
22 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 58/26
23 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 57/25
24 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 54/26
25 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 54/24
26 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 54/23
27 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 52/24
28 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 52/24
29 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 52/23
30 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 51/24
31 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 50/23
32 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 49/22
33 119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 49/17
34 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 48/23
35 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 48/22
36 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 48/22
37 119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 46/22
38 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 45/20
39 137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening 43/19
40 138150 Lennart Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 40/17
41 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 35/17
42 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 35/16
43 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 35/16
44 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 30/14
45 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 30/13

Til toppen