| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 66/31
2 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 62/28
3 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 61/28
4 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 60/27
5 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 59/27
6 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 59/26
7 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 58/26
8 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 57/26
9 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 57/26
10 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 56/26
11 87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening 56/25
12 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 56/24
13 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 55/27
14 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 55/26
15 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 55/26
16 109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 55/25
17 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 55/25
18 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 54/25
19 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 54/25
20 88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 54/24
21 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/25
22 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 52/25
23 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 52/23
24 127095 Jesper Rylland Hvidovre Skyttekreds 51/24
25 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 51/23
26 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 51/23
27 126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen 51/23
28 92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening 51/22
29 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 50/23
30 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 49/23
31 100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen 49/22
32 104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen 47/20
33 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 46/22
34 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 46/22
35 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 46/21
36 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 44/22
37 124812 Benjamin Thaulow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 44/22
38 58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening 44/21
39 129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 43/21
40 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 42/20
41 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 42/18
42 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 41/19
43 129527 Christian Dyhr Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 41/19
44 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 41/19
45 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 41/18
46 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 40/19
47 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 40/17
48 137912 Sebastian Ougter Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 39/19
49 101965 Bertil Espen Broberg Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 39/18
50 138538 Michael Barrett Boesen Gladsaxe Skytteforening 39/18
51 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 37/17
52 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 37/17
53 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 37/16
54 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 36/16
55 111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 35/16
56 126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening 34/16
57 57098 Carsten Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening 34/16
58 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 34/15
59 111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening 34/15
60 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 33/16
61 138528 Per K. Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 33/15
62 125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening 33/15
63 130906 Aliihsan Golcuk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 33/14
64 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 32/15
65 85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 32/15
66 70514 Rene Westerdahl Bellahøj Skytteforening 32/15
67 117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 30/15
68 126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 30/14
69 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 29/14
70 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 29/12
71 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 28/13
72 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 27/13
73 126686 Sabrina Lustü Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 26/12
74 124817 Ognjen Vukovic Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 25/12
75 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 25/12
76 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 25/12
77 91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 25/10
78 138315 Simon Strøh Thomsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 24/12
79 129669 Jesper Veis Stenløse Skytteforening 24/12
80 133944 Martin Enselmann Brøndby Skytte Forening 24/11
81 136391 Hasse Olsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 23/11
82 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 23/11
83 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 23/11
84 120216 Marius Laache Tølløse Skytteforening 22/11
85 93771 Kim Lanng Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 22/11
86 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 22/11
87 126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening 22/10
88 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 22/08
89 138033 Jesper Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 21/10
90 138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 20/10
91 57103 Bruno Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 20/08
92 121116 Michael Nicolaisen Strøby Skytteforening 19/09
93 86070 Henrik Bech Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 18/09
94 128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 18/08
95 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 18/08
96 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 18/08
97 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 17/07
98 121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening 16/07
99 129419 Tobias R. Tofte Karlslunde Skytteforening 16/07
100 137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening 15/07
101 112528 Mia Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening 10/05
102 71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 10/05
103 112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening 8/04
104 130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 7/03
105 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 7/03

Til toppen