| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening 65/29
2 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 64/29
3 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 61/28
4 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 61/28
5 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 56/26
6 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 56/25
7 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 54/23
8 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 52/24
9 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 51/23
10 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 51/22
11 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 50/24
12 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 50/24
13 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 47/23
14 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 47/23
15 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 47/22
16 125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening 47/21
17 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 46/21
18 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 46/18
19 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 45/21
20 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 45/20
21 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 43/20
22 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 43/20
23 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 42/19
24 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 41/19
25 93784 Michael Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 40/19
26 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 40/17
27 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 40/16
28 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 38/17
29 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 37/17
30 124817 Ognjen Vukovic Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 36/17
31 127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 36/17
32 91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 36/16
33 135553 Kristian Bruun Jensen Tølløse Skytteforening 34/17
34 58074 Anders Holbek Tølløse Skytteforening 34/16
35 124812 Benjamin Thaulow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 34/15
36 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 33/16
37 117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 32/15
38 67936 Togo Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening 32/14
39 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 29/13
40 138033 Jesper Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 29/12
41 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 28/13
42 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 27/13
43 138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 26/12
44 138181 Thomas Kofod Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 25/12
45 75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening 23/10
46 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 16/08
47 86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 15/07

Til toppen