Igelsø April 2019 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121116 Michael Nicolaisen Strøby Skytteforening V3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
137912 Sebastian Ougter Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening V3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening V3 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening V3 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
138181 Thomas Kofod Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
133944 Martin Enselmann Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V2 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening V1 72.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening JUN 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
112528 Mia Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
129419 Tobias R. Tofte Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
SE 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
137194 Thomas Werchmeister Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
136391 Hasse Olsen Karlslunde Skytteforening SE 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening V3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 SE 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V2 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
57098 Carsten Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening V3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
129669 Jesper Veis Stenløse Skytteforening V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
128669 Dina Friberg Larsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening V3 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 73.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening SE 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening V1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening V2 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening V1 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening SE 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening V3 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening V3 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
128999 Henrik Gøtke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
87732 Thomas Dyregaard Ravnen V2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
129824 Peter Wagner Ravnen V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
126450 Claus Bielefeldt Petersen Ravnen V3 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
130197 Rikke Gry Petersen Ravnen V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
119027 Jesper Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
119456 Johannes Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
137965 Christian Adler Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
133981 Robert L. Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
138143 Thomas Heby Tølløse Skytteforening V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
119695 Niels Christian Rohde Tølløse Skytteforening V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
138142 Nick Greiffenberg-Jensen Tølløse Skytteforening V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
83970 Peter Elefsen Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening V3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
91765 Steen Bendix Tølløse Skytteforening SE 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
138147 Henrik Rohwedder Tølløse Skytteforening V3 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V1 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
129527 Christian Dyhr Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V2 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V1 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V3 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening SE 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
85608 Henrik Raaskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
84186 Ida Råskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
57376 Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening SE 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
57828 Frants Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening SE 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
131196 Flemming Skifte Hørve Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
131197 Nicki Skifte Hørve Skytteforening JUN 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening V3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
134766 Gunnar Vestergaard Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening SE 2.0 1.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening V1 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
129926 Maiken Heje Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
136785 Hannah Weihe Dahl Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
136784 Paul Grosvenor Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
135210 Høgni Weihe Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
138296 Kenneth Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V1 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
70514 Rene Westerdahl Bellahøj Skytteforening V1 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
138150 Lennart Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening V3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
136794 Carsten Cat Fuglebjerg Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
135297 Michael Vedel Thomsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
69167 Jørgen Burgaard Ingeniørernes Skytteforening SE 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
135598 Flemming Seger Store Heddinge Skytteforening SE 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
138315 Simon Strøh Thomsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V2 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
137934 Lars Aarup Hansen Hørsholm Pistolforening V3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
138493 Magnus Thor Magnusson Reerslev Skytteforening V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening SE 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening V3 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
128893 Sebastian Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening JUN 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
57103 Bruno Madsen Strøby Skytteforening V3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge V3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
63993 Per Kristensen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. SE 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen