Igelsø April 2019 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
130906 Aliihsan Golcuk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 52.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 54.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
133944 Martin Enselmann Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening GPA 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening GPA 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 46.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 60.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 66.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 58.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 15.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 54.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
136391 Hasse Olsen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
129419 Tobias R. Tofte Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
112528 Mia Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129669 Jesper Veis Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
57098 Carsten Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
137912 Sebastian Ougter Olsen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 28.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
121116 Michael Nicolaisen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 54.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening GPA 36.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds GPA 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
127095 Jesper Rylland Hvidovre Skyttekreds GPA 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds GPA 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GPA 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 61.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 41.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 62.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 52.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 46.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 49.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 41.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen GPA 49.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen GPA 47.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen GPA 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
138033 Jesper Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 20.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
120216 Marius Laache Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
129527 Christian Dyhr Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 41.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 7.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening GPA 59.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening GPA 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
101965 Bertil Espen Broberg Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GPA 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 46.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 59.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GPA 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
124817 Ognjen Vukovic Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
93771 Kim Lanng Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GPA 7.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
70514 Rene Westerdahl Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
138315 Simon Strøh Thomsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
138528 Per K. Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
138538 Michael Barrett Boesen Gladsaxe Skytteforening GPA 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 27.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
57103 Bruno Madsen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 20.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 53.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
124812 Benjamin Thaulow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GPA 41.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen