Igelsø April 2019 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 65.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GR 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening GR 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GR 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
93784 Michael Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening GR 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
138033 Jesper Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
135553 Kristian Bruun Jensen Tølløse Skytteforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening GR 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening GR 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 64.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GR 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
138181 Thomas Kofod Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
67936 Togo Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening GR 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GR 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GR 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
124812 Benjamin Thaulow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
124817 Ognjen Vukovic Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GR 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
58074 Anders Holbek Tølløse Skytteforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen