| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00 186/02 368/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/07 196/01 392/08
2 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/03 193/01 385/04
3 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/05 191/04 384/09
4 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/04 190/01 381/05
5 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 194/00 187/02 381/02
6 106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/02 188/00 378/02
7 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 187/03 187/02 374/05
8 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/02 183/00 368/02
9 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/02 181/00 367/02
10 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00 184/00 366/00
11 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 189/04 175/00 364/04
12 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 177/00 186/01 363/01
13 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/01 179/02 361/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/07
2 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/10
3 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/07
4 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 194/00
5 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/05
6 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/03
6 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/03
8 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/04
9 106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/06
10 106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/02
11 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/00
12 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 189/04
13 95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01
14 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 187/03
15 95353 Tove Balslev Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 187/02
16 104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 187/01
17 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/02
18 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/02
19 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/01
20 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/00
21 137275 Hans Egede Saabye Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/02
21 110098 Kurt Juul Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/02
23 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/01
24 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00
25 110099 Bent Finch Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 181/01
26 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 177/00
27 135219 Bente Kyhl Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 171/02

Til toppen