| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/11 200/12 399/23
2 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/12 198/09 398/21
3 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/09 199/15 397/24
4 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10 198/11 397/21
5 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/09 197/08 396/17
6 127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/05 197/04 392/09
7 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 191/04 197/05 388/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 198/10 199/09 397/19
2 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/06 198/11 395/17
3 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 198/10 197/10 395/20
4 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 195/07 197/07 392/14
5 125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/05 195/07 392/12
6 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/04 197/08 391/12
7 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/04 190/03 385/07
8 129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening 192/05 188/01 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/03 196/04 391/07
2 134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 193/03 193/04 386/07
3 133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening 189/02 194/03 383/05
4 135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening 188/02 193/03 381/05
5 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/03 188/02 376/05
6 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/02 184/02 370/04
7 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/02 182/01 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/01 195/04 384/05
2 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 180/02 173/01 353/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/09 198/07 397/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/10 199/12 399/22
2 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 194/04 199/05 393/09
3 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 196/09 197/13 393/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 193/04 188/03 381/07
2 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00 186/02 374/02
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 183/00 187/01 370/01
4 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00 182/02 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/04 186/02 377/06
2 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 178/00 180/03 358/03
3 79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/02 175/01 350/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/09 199/08 398/17
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/12 196/07 396/19
3 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/05 197/08 395/13
4 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/06 198/07 394/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/04 196/08 391/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 189/05 194/02 383/07
2 97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening 186/02 190/04 376/06
3 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 186/02 188/04 374/06
4 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 188/02 183/02 371/04
5 133750 Mian Guldager Olesen Fjends Skytteforening 187/01 182/01 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/07 194/08 388/15
2 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 191/08 191/01 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 193/04 196/06 389/10
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/05 193/05 389/10
3 19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening 194/04 193/05 387/09
4 27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening 192/06 194/04 386/10
5 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/01 191/05 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/05 192/03 388/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/12
2 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/11
3 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10
4 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/09
5 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/09
6 127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/05
7 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 198/10
1 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 198/10
3 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/06
4 125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/05
5 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 195/07
6 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/04
7 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/04
8 129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/03
2 134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 193/03
3 133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening 189/02
4 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/03
5 135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening 188/02
6 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/02
7 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/01
2 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 180/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/10
2 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 196/09
3 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 193/04
2 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
3 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/04
2 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 178/00
3 79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/12
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/09
3 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/05
4 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 189/05
2 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 188/02
3 133750 Mian Guldager Olesen Fjends Skytteforening 187/01
4 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 186/02
4 97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening 186/02
6 133851 Carsten V. Christensen Fjends Skytteforening 160/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/07
2 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 191/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/05
2 19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening 194/04
3 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 193/04
4 27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening 192/06
5 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening 194/02
2 27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening 191/05
3 107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening 189/03
4 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/05
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/05

Til toppen